HENMARK INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Updated 105 days ago
  • ID: 26551938/60
Suite B 111 Royal Plaza Opposite Building Material market, after checking Point Nyanya Abuja
HENMARK Information Technology Limited was incorporated by the Corporate Affairs Commission (CAC) of Nigeria, as an Information Technology Solution firm to carry Information and Communication technology services. .
Also known as: HENMARK INF0-TECH LTD, HENMARK INFO-TECH LTD, Henmark Information Technologies Ltd, Henmark Information Technology Limited, Henmark Information Technology Ltd, Henmark Ltd
Primary location: Abuja Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
henmarkltd.com

Actual
www.henmarkltd.com

IP
209.99.16.58

Status
FailedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment