EL BURRITO

Updated 154 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 26861572/113
1145 South State Street Clearfield, UT 84015
Our first restaurant was established in 1976 when Manuel Gallegos Sr. and brother-in-law George Garcia had a great idea. Since there were no Mexican restaurants with real Mexican home cooking in the area (and we still remain the only one) they would start one... We're not just a restaurant. We can fully cater your next party or event! Choose from Tacos to Chile Verde!
Also known as: El Burrito Restaurant
Primary location: Clearfield United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
el-burrito.com

Actual
el-burrito.com

IP
162.214.65.188

Status
OK

Category
Restaurant
0 comments Add a comment