JULIE PEEL

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07619844 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 26978814/77
56a Dudley Road, Walton-On-Thames, Surrey KT12 2JU, United Kingdom
• 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
We work in gold - in all its forms - in platinum and palladium, and use all sorts of gemstones, not just diamonds, in our designs. Our jewellery is for all occasions - engagements, weddings, anniversaries, special birthdays, or just for pure adornment... My name is Julie Peel. I established my Independent Jewellery Design business in 1998 and my Studio is now based in Walton-on-Thames with offices in Farnham and London. We specialise in creating Unique Bespoke Rings - engagement, wedding, eternity and dress rings - with any precious gemstone or metal you desire... Julie Peel | Independent Jewellery Designer | Walton-on-Thames, Farnham, London | Specialist in unique bespoke engagement rings, eternity rings and rings for any special occasion
Also known as: JP JEWELLERY LTD, Julie Peel Jewellery
Registration numbers: 07619844 (CH), 7619844 (W)
Primary location: Walton-on-thames United Kingdom
Associated domains: juliepeel.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07619844
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-31
Returns last made up date
2016-05-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
juliepeel.co.uk

Actual
www.juliepeel.co.uk

IP
185.50.17.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment