HEAVEN COSTUMES

Updated 75 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 27095537/67
25 Fenden Road Salisbury Plain, SA, 5109, Australia
Established in 2007, Heaven Costumes is an Adelaide based online store specialising in discounted adult fancy dress costumes, kids costumes, Halloween costumes, masquerade masks, costume wigs, gothic wigs and costumes, hoisery and costume accessories... Heaven Costumes will get you the ‘WOW' factor at your next fancy dress party! Stocking 1000's of costumes, dress up accessories, masquerade masks, party theme outfits, decorations, props, wigs and more. Heaven Costumes are specialists in Book Week costumes and Halloween costumes Australia. Find costumes for adults and kids and get scary dress up ideas for Halloween or 2020 book week ideas for children and teachers too. Heaven Costumes sells only genuine costumes - what you see online is what you get - there are no cheap fakes coming out of our Adelaide costume shop, just legitimate brands and fancy dress outfits you'll love!... Heaven Costumes is an Australian online seller of quality fancy dress costumes, costume wigs, masquerade..
Also known as: Heaven Costumes Pty Ltd.
Registration numbers: 48 775 831 714 (W)
Primary location: Plain Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
Domain
heavencostumes.com.au

Actual
www.heavencostumes.com.au

IP
103.224.89.39

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment