HUITAI WHEEL

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 27100742/96
Anhui hui tai wheel co., LTD., founded in 2006, on November 7, is located in anhui province CongYang auto parts industrial park, with a registered capital of 3.02 million dollars, fixed asset 2200 ten thousand yuan. The company covers an area of 70000 square meters, office area of more than 5000 square meters, plant area of more than 8300 square meters. Company existing staff 80 people, management department, technology department, quality department, production department, finance department, Marketing Department and purchasing department, the company in 2009 formally put into production, and was established in March 2011, hefei wheel assembly assembly line.
Also known as: Huitai Wheel Co., Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
huitai-wheel.com

Actual
www.huitai-wheel.com

IP
39.96.47.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment