SLEEPY FROG DESIGNS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09631702 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 27490703/95
Bawtry Road Brinsworth ROTHERHAM S60 5DN South Yorkshire
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Rotherham Caravans was established on this site in 1968 and in that time has become one of the premier stockists in the area for pre-owned caravans... We can help you arrange insurance and finance (subject to status) at very competitive rates, and will also accept your old caravan in part-exchange, so you can upgrade with the minimum of fuss... Touring caravans, used caravans and caravanning accessories from Rotherham Caravans South Yorkshire. Caravans wanted. Fully qualified repairs and servicing including tow bar and stabilisers supplied and fitted. Specialist in wheelchair conversions. Covering Rotherham, Sheffield, Doncaster, Barnsley, Workshop
Also known as: Rotherham Caravans, ROTHERHAM CARAVANS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09631702 (CH)
Primary location: Rotherham United Kingdom
Associated domains: caravan-repairs-rotherham.co.uk, touringcaravansales.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
09631702
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-08
Returns last made up date
2016-06-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rotherhamcaravans.co.uk

Actual
www.rotherhamcaravans.co.uk

IP
160.153.133.115

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment