HEREFORD FORKLIFT TRAINING

Updated 63 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09626592 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 27491876/55
FIRST FLOOR HEREFORD HOUSE 3 OFFA STREET HEREFORD UNITED KINGDOM HR1 2LL
• 52290 - Other transportation support activities
HFD Training is approved by the AITT to conduct all types of forklift truck training courses for Counterbalance, Reach and Rough Terrain trucks. We provide forklift driver courses locally throughout the West Midlands and the rest of the UK... HFD Training is a Hereford based business specialising in driver training for forklift equipment and Driver CPC training. HFD Training cover the UK... HFD Training Services is based in Hereford, we are an established company offering Forklift Training & Driver CPC Training to businesses throughout the Midlands and beyond.
Also known as: Hereford Forklift Training Limited, HFD FORKLIFT TRAINING LTD, HFD Training
Previous names: HEREFORD FORKLIFT TRAINING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09626592 (CH)
Primary location: HEREFORD UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
09626592
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-04
Returns last made up date
2016-06-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hfdtraining.com

Actual
www.hfdtraining.com

IP
104.21.79.246, 172.67.150.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment