CARE BUILDING SERVICES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

CARE BUILDING SERVICES

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07902339 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 27497370/26
Unit 10, Bridgegate Business Park, Gatehouse Way, Gatehouse Industrial Area, Aylesbury, Bucks. Postcode - HP19 8XN
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Care Building Services are an established, award winning building company working across Buckinghamshire. Care Building Services take pride in delivering professional, high quality workmanship ranging from extensions to new build homes... Care Building Services are seeking opportunities to purchase land, properties on large sites or development opportunities. Land can be purchased unconditionally and with or without, planning consent... Planning and design is key to a successful project and Care Building Services can provide the appropriate professional advice and service at any stage helping you turn your ideas into building plans and/or architectural drawings.
Also known as: CARE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07902339 (CH)
Primary location: Aylesbury HP19 8XN United Kingdom
Associated domains:
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07902339
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2017-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-06
Returns last made up date
2016-01-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
188.165.229.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment