OVENDENPAPERS

Updated 47 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00384116 (CH)
  • Age: 77 years
  • ID: 27505298/87
SWORDFISH HOUSE UNIT C RIVER WAY HARLOW ESSEX CM20 2DP
• 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Ovenden Papers was established in 1943 and after 77 years we still pride ourselves on being a family run and independent business... Our in-house sample department is stocked full of every paper, board and envelope in our product portfolio so we can help you find the perfect substrate for your printed job.
Also known as: OVENDEN PAPERS LIMITED, Ovenden Papers Ltd
Registration numbers: 00384116 (CH)
Primary location: HARLOW
Associated domains: ovendengroup.co.uk, ovendengroup.com, ovendenpapers.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.90

UK Company Data

Company number
00384116
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-25
Returns last made up date
2015-10-28
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
5
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ovendenpapers.co.uk

Actual
ovendenpapers.co.uk

IP
104.21.68.103, 172.67.193.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment