OSG CORPORATION

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03005890 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 27510859/33
Shelton house, 5 Bentalls Pipps Hill Ind Est, Basildon Essex SS14 3BY United Kingdom
• 70100 - Activities of head offices
Aichi, Japan-based OSG Corporation is the world's largest manufacturer of round cutting tools. Established in 1938, OSG has a longstanding reputation as a total solution cutting tool provider throughout the manufacturing industry.
Also known as: OSG, OSG Europe, OSG EUROPE LIMITED, OSG Europe Logistics s.a.
Registration numbers: 03005890 (CH)
Primary location: Basildon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
03005890
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2024-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-01
Returns last made up date
2016-01-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
osgeurope.com

Actual
www.osgeurope.com

IP
213.246.249.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment