ADAM BUILDERS

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09938419 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 28258314/53
9 FERRY LANE WOODMANSEY BEVERLEY ENGLAND HU17 0SE
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
We are based in London and specialize in all phases of home restoration. Our company serves home owners in London and surrounding areas. Adam Builders was founded in 2004... We, at Adam Builders, feel word of mouth is the best advertising. That is why nearly 30% of our company's business comes from repeat and/or referrals. We want to build a lasting relationship with our customers through satisfaction of a job well done... Adam Builders premier residential and commercial remodeling company. We are a group of professional architects and building contractors engaged in the architectural design and construction of residential homes and commercial buildings in the England. We specialize in remodeling of all types kitchens, bathrooms, living rooms, plumbing and electrical work, or any other area you're looking to update or expand.
Also known as: ADAM BUILDERS LTD
Registration numbers: 09938419 (CH)
Primary location: BEVERLEY ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
09938419
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
adambuilders.co.uk

Actual
www.adambuilders.co.uk

IP
178.63.96.214

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment