SYNTECH BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05582655 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 28268126/85
76 Riversdale Road Romford Essex RM5 2NS
• 41100 - Development of building projects
We at Syntech Building & Construction are a reputable and long established building firm based in Romford, Essex with many years experience... Whether you require an extension, kitchen or bathroom works, loft conversion or any home refurbishment, structural or general building work then we can help... We pride ourselves in providing a first class service in building & construction in Romford, Hornchurch, Brentwood, Upminster, Loughton, Epping, Chigwell, Barnet, Southgate & Enfield.
Also known as: Syntech Building, Syntech Building & Construction, Syntech Building and Construction Ltd, SYNTECH BUILDING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05582655 (CH)
Primary location: Romford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
05582655
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2023-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-01
Returns last made up date
2015-10-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
syntechbuilders.com

Actual
syntechbuilders.com

IP
5.101.140.114

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BELLISIMA - bellisimadesignhardware.com
  2. MORAIN SALES - morainsales.com
  3. SNOW CREEK CABINS - snowcreekcabins.com
  4. CLARK FABRICATION - clarkfabricationllc.com
  5. LOTUS CENTER - lotuscenter.und.edu
0 comments Add a comment