DIGITAL HOUSE MD

Updated 248 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07619254 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 28539077/101
Heath End House, West St, Tadley RG26 3SD
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Digital Marketing Basingstoke. Digital House is a local digital marketing agency with a house full of digital marketing experts. Digital marketing to gain new customers... We are a family run business based in Tadley, Hampshire. Established in 2000 we've been building websites and carrying out SEO since before people used Google! Our company has gone from strength to strength over the past 20 years... Here at Digital House, we all love digital marketing! We have a great team, lots of fun but lots of hard work too. We often have lunch out at a local pub and we love take-away pizzas on the patio.
Also known as: Digital House, DIGITAL HOUSE MD LIMITED, Digital House MD LTD, Digital Marketing Agency
Previous names: DDA WEB DESIGN LTD
Registration numbers: 07619254 (CH)
Primary location: Tadley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
07619254
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-31
Returns last made up date
2016-05-03
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
digitalhousemd.co.uk

Actual
www.digitalhousemd.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.121

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment