ARROW ENGINEERING

Updated 129 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04700579 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 28540829/108
Dawes Lane Scunthorpe North Lincs DN15 6UW
• 71129 - Other engineering activities
Arrow Engineering (Scunthorpe) Ltd is a small Engineering Company which has been established 40 years... We provide machined and fabricated parts for Steel, Rail and Utility Companies as well as supplying large businesses and individuals.
Also known as: ARROW ENGINEERING (SCUNTHORPE) LIMITED, Arrow Engineering (Scunthorpe) Ltd., Arrow Engineering Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04700579 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04700579
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2024-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-15
Returns last made up date
2016-03-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
arrowengineering.co.uk

Actual
arrowengineering.co.uk

IP
185.61.153.120

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GIS CONSORTIUM INDIA - giscindia.com
  2. CLARION STREET ADVISORS - clarionstreetadvisors.com
  3. LEARNPSI - learnpsi.com
  4. MANSION (NEWSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
  5. DRA HOSTING - drahosting.com
0 comments Add a comment