LAXMI MICRO INDUSTRIES

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 28641335/59
Laxmi Micro Industries Is A Mould Manufacturing Company Established In 1987 By Mr. Shantilal Panchal. The company Is Well Know For It's Precision Work For Dies And Moulds And Quick Reliable Services. We Have An Experience Of 25 Years In This Plastic Mould And Dies Industries... Laxmi Micro Industries Is the Industrial Company For Dies and Mould,Blow Mould,Plastic Injection Mould,Plastic Mould,FRP Products Mould Manufacturers,Suppliers,Mould Makers In India. Responsive HTML5 Template
Also known as: LMI
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
laxmimicroindustries.com

Actual
www.laxmimicroindustries.com

IP
103.21.58.181

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NOVA VALVE - nova-valve.com
  2. MAAMOUN BROTHERS GROUP - fimcoegypt.com
  3. SHOWA AIRCRAFT - showa-aircraft.co.jp
  4. TENGRI METAL PRODUCTION - tengrifasteners.com
  5. SKY SATRAP - skysatrap.com
0 comments Add a comment