SALON CENTRAL

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 28691753/71
Salon Central 8b Eld Lane,Colchester Essex,CO1 1LS
Salon Central was founded in 2010 in Colchester. The company aims to provide hassle-free, quality hairdressing at better prices than its competitors. Almost eight years on, Salon Central has grown in 6 locations and strives to grow further... Want to know more about the successful Salon Central? We are a company who offer excellent hairdressing services for men and women!... Salon Central offer the flexibility for clients to pre-book appointments with their desired stylist, as well as welcoming walk-in appointments.
Also known as: Salon Central Braintree, Salon Central Chelmsford, Salon Central Colchester, Salon Central Group, Salon Central Ipswich, Salon Central Maldon
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
saloncentralgroup.com

Actual
www.saloncentralgroup.com

IP
81.19.215.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment