LCI

Updated 36 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 28715020/74
MNP Tower Suite 900, 1021 West Hastings Street Vancouver, BC, Canada V6E 0C3
LCI provides professional services including: Site Assessment & Data Collection, Survey Layout, Professional Engineering (B.Eng.) Design, AutoCAD, Construction Drawings, Construction Specifications, Public Hearing Presentations, Water License and Navigable Waters Act Approval Acquisition, Expert Witness Testimony and Environmental Training Programs.LCI has a network of experienced associates including geotechnical engineers, debris flow experts, biologists, aquatic ecologists and other specialists in the natural sciences to complete a broad range and size of projects. LCI promotes a multi-disciplinary approach to achieving cost effective sustainable development... LaCas Consultants Inc. (LCI) incorporated in 1991, is a consulting engineering firm registered with the Association of Professional Engineers and Geoscientists of British Columbia and with the Association of Professional Engineers, Geoscientists of Alberta Since its incorporation in 1991 LCI has provided professional..
Also known as: LCI Water Resources Group
Primary location: Vancouver Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
thelcigroup.com

Actual
www.thelcigroup.com

IP
71.19.250.17

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INVESTCAFE - investcafe.co.uk
  2. SENSIDYNE - sensidyne.com
  3. C.J. STAFFORD & ASSOCIATES - cjstafford.com
  4. SHAANXI JIANCHALING NICKEL INDUSTRY - sinomining.net.cn
  5. HAREES INTERNATIONAL GROUP - hareesinvest.com
0 comments Add a comment