BRIDGE ARTS MANAGEMENT

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09906579 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 28999680/70
4 PERCHERON CLOSE ISLEWORTH MIDDLESEX ENGLAND TW7 6SS
• 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Bridge Arts Management was founded in December 2015 by Bridget Canniere, whose career as an Artist Manager over the past twenty years in the UK and US allowed her to gain a wealth of experience and contacts within the music world. Alongside artist management, Bridge Arts also offers consultancy and event management services to the broader arts sector, with a growing bank of experienced colleagues available to provide a range of artistic, marketing and logistical services.
Also known as: BRIDGE ARTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09906579 (CH)
Primary location: ISLEWORTH ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
09906579
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-05
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bridgeartsmanagement.com

Actual
www.bridgeartsmanagement.com

IP
195.8.222.36

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment