ALTON USA

Updated 159 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 29013833/81
10 5th Street, Valley Stream, NY 11581
Alton USA Inc. is a New York based distributor of endoscopic medical instruments.We focus on endoscopic biopsy forceps, injection needles, grasping forceps. Our Company has been providing quality medical devices with reasonable price since 2015. Building a long term, trusted relationship with you is our goal... Alton (Shanghai) Medical Instruments Co., Ltd is a Shanghai-based manufacturer of endoscopic medical instruments that has been founded in 2005. We are specialized in producing endoscopic biopsy forceps, grasping forceps and ultrasonic cleaners. Our product range extends into other fields as well. Furthermore, our competences include OEM contract manufacturing and intensive after-sales service. We hold a manufactory in Shanghai as well as sales offices in the city centers of Shanghai and Beijing.
Also known as: Alton (Shanghai) Medical Instruments Co., Ltd, Alton USA Inc.
Primary location: Valley Stream United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
altonmed.com

Actual
www.altonmed.com

IP
216.110.144.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment