PETIQ

Updated 61 days ago
  • ID: 29756795/83
230 E Riverside Dr Eagle, ID 83616
PetIQ is redefining pet health by giving pet parents a smarter way to take care of their pets and creating exceptional value for retailers, manufacturers and shareholders... PetIQ maintains a network of over 60,000 points of distribution across our retail and ecommerce channels. We have established partnerships with hundreds of pet speciality and non-pet retailers to bring veterinary services to their customers, and are the only pet wellness company operating veterinary clinics in 12 of the top 20 US retailers... We believe in transparent, honest communication, and doing what's right for our partners, colleagues, pets and pet parents.
Also known as: PetIQ, Inc., PetIQ, LLC
Primary location: United States
Associated domains: betsyfarms.com, delightibles.com, liltexranch.com, pet-action.com, pet-lock.com, petbalance.com, truescience.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General

InvestorRelations


Support
Domain
petiq.com

Actual
petiq.com

IP
104.21.17.219, 172.67.178.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment