SWELECT

Updated 140 days ago
  • ID: 29821158/100
9743, Kings Crown Ct, Suite #201, Fairfax VA, 22031
SWELECT is a Tier-1 solar PV module manufacturer, accredited by Bloomberg New Energy Finance and a system provider for the international solar PV market. SWELECT serves solar developers, utilities, and co-ops to produce high-quality products for large commercial and utility-grade projects. With more than 9000 solar installations established across Asia, SWELECT is equipped with a team of knowledgeable solar industry experts and partnerships to guide you through PV system selection... SWELECT is focused on delivering solar panels with the highest-possible product lifetime value. The PV modules are designed, built and proven to sustain adverse climate conditions. Our raw materials are sourced from globally reputed manufacturers in order to ensure quality product delivery & customer satisfaction... SWELECT Inc is a global leader in manufacturing and developing solar photovoltaic (PV) systems. Our team has advanced to expansion in the U.S. as a result of our success in the past 36+ years..
Also known as: SWELECT Inc., SWELECT India
Primary location: Fairfax United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
125
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
swelectusa.com

Actual
www.swelectusa.com

IP
3.7.210.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment