CORRA CONTRACTS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI072022 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 30055572/106
Corradinna Road, Omagh BT78 5BN
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Established in 2008, Corra Contracts is a family run construction business offering 40 years experience in the industry... We have a wealth of experience and knowledge in construction and maintenance for residential and commercial projects.
Also known as: CORRA CONTRACTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI072022 (CH)
Primary location: Omagh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
13
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
NI072022
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-10
Returns last made up date
2016-03-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
corracontracts.com

Actual
corracontracts.com

IP
193.254.211.42

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MISUKO CONSTRUCTION - misuko.co.uk
  2. BEC CONSTRUCTION - bec-construction.co.uk
  3. BISON CONSTRUCTION - bison-construction.co.uk
  4. QMAC CONSTRUCTION - qmacconstruction.com
  5. WILMSLOW BUILDING - wilmslowbuilding.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment