KENNEDY ENGINEERING SERVICES (NI)

Updated 150 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI046190 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 30056057/102
40 Scaddy Road, Downpatrick, Co. Down
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Kennedy Engineering Services vision is to develop and provide strategic partnerships for life with all our clients. Our skilled Engineers use the latest technology, Communication methods and Practices. We pride ourselves in our name and our understanding in our client's needs in this ever evolving legislative requirement in providing a safe and efficient workplace... Founded in 1982, Kennedy Engineering Service remains a family run business to this day, providing Electrical Engineering Services and Solutions to commercial, Industrial and Healthcare Sector throughout Northern Ireland.
Also known as: Kennedy Engineering Services, KENNEDY ENGINEERING SERVICES (NI) LIMITED, Kennedy Engineering Services (NI) Ltd, Kennedy Engineering Services Northern Ireland
Registration numbers: NI046190 (CH)
Primary location: Downpatrick United Kingdom
Associated domains: kennedyengineeringservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI046190
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-12
Returns last made up date
2016-04-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kennedyengineeringservices.com

Actual
www.kennedyengineeringservices.com

IP
91.192.194.100

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. XENON - xenon.company
  2. CITYGRID MEDIA - citygrid.com
  3. SPACEINVADER - spaceinvader.com
  4. T MCKEEN LIMITED
  5. SQUAREMX - squaremx.com
0 comments Add a comment