PROWLING LIONS

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09613318 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30056104/107
1 TOWER HOUSE TOWER CENTRE HODDESDON HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND EN11 8UR
• 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Prowling Lions is your procurement office, your buying office in London without the fixed running costs of this most expensive cities in the world. To get an insight of what we can do for your organisation please have a quick browse around our website... Founded in 1997 by Siraj Ershad, Prowling Lions Ltd is an Engineering services and procurement company with 25 years of experience.
Also known as: PROWLING LIONS LIMITED, Prowling Lions Ltd
Registration numbers: 09613318 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 213967204
Primary location: HODDESDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
09613318
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-26
Returns last made up date
2016-05-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prowlinglions.co.uk

Actual
www.prowlinglions.co.uk

IP
57.128.141.228

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ST JOHN'S - stjohnstampa.org
  2. APPGO - weareappgo.com
  3. AUTUMN COTTAGE - autumncottage.net
  4. NAICAR - naicar.com
  5. LUXURY KITCHEN & BATH - 637-bath.com
0 comments Add a comment