ANNABEL WADE

Updated 64 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10276835 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 30056192/94
77 Bainton Road Oxford, OX2 7AG
• 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
OLIVES & CANAPÉs was established in 2006 as a bespoke catering company by Annabel Wade, a professional chef trained at Leith's. Our reputation has grown over the years based on the provision of delicious imaginative food together with excellent service, an integral part of the overall experience... We also provide handpicked experienced waiting staff, cocktail barmen and will arrange the hire of equipment ranging from cookers to cutlery.
Also known as: ANNABEL WADE LIMITED, OLIVES & CANAPÉs
Registration numbers: 10276835 (CH)
Primary location: Oxford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
10276835
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2023-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-08-10
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
olivesandcanapes.co.uk

Actual
olivesandcanapes.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.185

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment