STREETWISE HR

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09037602 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 30056916/69
Streetwise HR, 76 Shelley Rd East, Bournemouth, Dorset BH7 6HB
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Founded in 2012 by owner Debbie, her laptop and her pen, Streetwise HR is a forward-thinking, totally commercial human resources company who aren't afraid to think outside the box to ensure your business thrives through effective HR... The whole purpose of Streetwise HR is to provide you with effective human resources strategies which break through roadblocks and pave the way for future success. To accomplish this, Streetwise HR provides a range of services that are tailored to your company's needs, from pay-as-you-go services, for specific problems, issues or advice on issues that crop up from time to time, to a bespoke retainer that provides you with all the HR support you could ever need. Streetwise HR also offer a service where, if you need us, you just have to pick up the phone and we'll soon be with you on site to provide expert advice and a valuable second option on specific issues and ideas... Now more than ever it is imperative to optimise your employee experience and begin..
Also known as: STREETWISE HR LIMITED, Streetwise HR Ltd.
Registration numbers: 09037602 (CH)
Primary location: Bournemouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
09037602
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-16
Returns last made up date
2016-05-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
streetwisehr.co.uk

Actual
streetwisehr.co.uk

IP
54.36.166.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment