OAK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07903081 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 30057974/45
33 Lowndes Street, London SW1X 9HX
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Founded in 2011, Oak Investment Management Group (OIMG) is a real estate specialist. OIMG provides clients with a range of advisory and management services, across Europe. OIMG sources, manages and improves the performance of real estate assets across all sub-sectors throughout Europe. OIMG delivers results for its clients through innovative solutions, off-market opportunities as well as in-depth understanding of levers of value in European real estate. OIMG's Research division is a recognised thought leader in the field of real estate and its Principals are often invited to appear on panels for the sector... Oak Research - our highly regarded real estate research department - provides sector wide thought leadership on a range of... Oak Investment Management is the premium and quality real estate investment platform in Europe. The company covers the whole of Europe. UK, Albania, Andorra, Armenia, Austria, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Croatia,..
Also known as: OAK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD, OIM, OIMG
Registration numbers: 07903081 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
13
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07903081
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-07
Returns last made up date
2016-05-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oakimg.com

Actual
www.oakimg.com

IP
77.111.240.47

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PRINERGY - prinergy.com
  2. PRADERA - pradera.com
  3. ERGON - ergoncapital.com
  4. CHE - che-im.com
  5. COMPAREDOCS - comparedocs.com
0 comments Add a comment