SPECTRUM INTERIORS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06465970 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 30059182/86
35 Holystone Court Bensham, Gateshead NE8 2UW
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Spectrum Interiors are an established flooring and decorating company based in Gateshead and can provide... At Spectrum Interiors we believe in working closely with our clients to achieve their ultimate vision... At Spectrum Interiors we carry public liability up to £10,000000 and employers liability up to £10,000000 so we are able to take on large contracts including shopping centers
Also known as: SPECTRUM INTERIORS (NORTH EAST) LTD, Spectrum Interiors NE LTD
Registration numbers: 06465970 (CH)
Primary location: Gateshead United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
06465970
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-02-04
Returns last made up date
2016-01-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spectruminteriors.net

Actual
spectruminteriors.net

IP
79.170.44.77

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SECOM - secom.vn
  2. AMDOSOFT - amdosoft.co.uk
  3. QUALITY WORK SOFTWARE - qualityworksoftware.com
  4. WHITE REALTY - whiterealty.com
  5. PERSONAL SPORTS COMPANY - personal-sports.com
0 comments Add a comment