SAUDI READYMIX

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 30194543/54
PO Box 31839 Al Khobar 31952
Saudi Readymix Concrete Co. is the leading producer and supplier of ready-mixed concrete and related products in Saudi Arabia. It was established in 1978 and is a wholly-owned subsidiary of Khalid Ali Alturki & Sons Holding Company (Alturki Holding), a leading industrial conglomerate... Saudi Readymix employs a workforce of about 3,000 people and operates 20 commercial and 20 on-site factories, strategically distributed throughout the Kingdom, covering all major metropolitan areas in the eastern, central, western, northern and southern regions... At Saudi Readymix we ensure that we deliver the highest standards of service to our clients before the pour, during the pour and after the pour. Our unparalleled service is achieved through a unique supply chain management system.
Also known as: Saudi Readymix Concrete Co., Saudi Readymix Concrete Company Ltd.
Primary location: Khobar
Associated domains: saudireadymix.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
saudireadymix.com

Actual
www.saudireadymix.com

IP
216.55.98.216

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment