SYNERISE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 30210659/70
Founded in 2013 in Krakow, with offices in Poland and departments all over the world, Synerise is an award-winning ecosystem. We invest offensively into intellectual property focus on evolving technology, equipping new generations with knowledge... Synerise is more than AI company. We passionately support our customers with our constantly developed product in growing their businesses. Companies of all sizes can make use of the services we provide as Synerise is capable of managing enormous complexity... We encourage our employees to be brave and fast. We empower our employees to dare greatly, to never work, drop every routine, to ever-evolve by stretching boundaries of what's possible both personally and professionally. We want our employees to inspire others to live great quality live.
Also known as: Synerise SA
VAT numbers: PL6793093292
Associated domains: synerise.pl
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88
Domain
synerise.com

Actual
synerise.com

IP
51.145.180.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment