THE CODE SOURCE

Updated 433 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 30214205/27
865 Old Country Rd, Suite 107 Riverhead, NY 11901
The Code Source is a New York based Accounting and Software Development Company founded in 2000. Throughout our nineteen year history, we have developed and delivered hundreds of customer solutions, from small workgroup tools to large distributed systems... The Code Source provides full lifecycle project services, from requirements analysis, design, and application development, through integration, testing, and maintenance. Our personable and responsive staff are commited to ensuring our customers are informed and involved at every stage... The Code Source offers a full range of re-engineering services for legacy systems, from platform porting to full end-to-end system redevelopment. We will analyze your system and provide the most logical and cost effective migration method.
Also known as: The Code Source Inc.
Primary location: Riverhead United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
thecodesource.com

Actual
www.thecodesource.net

IP
184.168.131.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment