MTB SIGN SERVICES

Updated 58 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC543463 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 30400848/74
33 Hillhead Drive Paisley PA3 3FE
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Based in Paisley, MTB Sign Services offer a UK & Ireland wide service. Our sign installation experts will cover Scotland, England, Wales, Northern Ireland and ROI... Established in January 2008, MTB Sign Services has brought together over 30 years of combined experience to offer our clients excellent sign installation and maintenance services all over the UK and Ireland... Sign install and maintenance services for local and national sign services. MTB Sign Services based in Paisley but cover Scotland, England, Wales, N. Ireland and ROI.
Also known as: MTB Sign Services Company, MTB SIGN SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: SC543463 (CH)
Primary location: Paisley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC543463
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-09-20
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mtbsignservices.co.uk

Actual
www.mtbsignservices.co.uk

IP
31.170.121.111

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment