JIEI

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 30468309/94
Pinthong 4 Industrial Estate, Unit G18, 180/3 Moo 6, T.Bueng, A.Sriracha, Chonburi 20230 Thailand
JIEI (Thailand) Co., Ltd. was founded in November 2011 as a member company of the Kasei Kogyo Co., Ltd. group. Active in business since 1966, the Kasei Kogyo group, with a core focus on rubber extrusion for automobile use, has arrived at the present together with the development of the world's automotive industry.
Also known as: JIEI (THAILAND) CO, JIEI (THAILAND) CO., LTD
Primary location: Chonburi Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
jieithai.com

Actual
www.jieithai.com

IP
27.254.134.85

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LIBERTY INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS - libertyintegrated.com
  2. WIZIKEY - wizikey.com
  3. HEDGEHOG CREATIONS - hedgehogcreations.com
  4. CLARKE BUILDERS & THATCHERS - clarke-bros.co.uk
  5. HDB CONSTRUCTION - hdbconstruction.net
0 comments Add a comment