REI HOLDING

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 102 years
  • ID: 30644315/75
6 Koloman Str. Sofia 1618 BULGARIA
Financial Industrial Group REI Holding JSC (REI Holding) is one of the first holding structures in Bulgaria founded with private capital. Currently the group unites more than 50 companies in Bulgaria and abroad. REI Holding works in a wide range of activities in the fields of manufacturing, construction, trade, transport, education, tourism, culture, agriculture and financial management... Financial Industrial Group REI Holding JSC company webpage. REI Holding is a holding company whose greatest strength lies in collaboration, not competition... The first REI company was founded in 1990 as a Limited Liability Company (REI Ltd). In the period of 1990-1995, the company's main activities included production and trade of non-ferrous metals, cables and wires, electrical goods and machinery, spare parts and equipment for the railway industry, metal constructions and hydraulics.
Also known as: Financial Industrial Group REI Holding JSC, REI LIFT LTD
Primary location: Sofia Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
rei-holding.com

Actual
rei-holding.com

IP
84.40.100.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment