FHAMC

Updated today
  • Age: 94 years
  • ID: 30707440/68
307 Park Lake Circle Orlando, FL 32803
FHA Management Corporation (FHAMC) is devoted exclusively to providing cost-effective service solutions to Florida's hospitals... Founded in 1927, the Florida Hospital Association (FHA) is the voice of Florida's hospital community. Through representation and advocacy, education and informational services, we support the mission of our members to provide the highest quality of care to the patients we serve... Headquartered in Orlando, FHA has a regional office in Tallahassee and representation in Washington, D.C. Led by Mary Mayhew, who serves as President and CEO of the Association, the organization is governed by a Board of Trustees and officers elected by the member institutions.
Also known as: FHA, Florida Hospital, Florida Hospital Association
Primary location: Orlando United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.98
General
Domain
fhamc.net

Actual
www.fha.org

IP
64.45.194.154

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. TISA - tisa.com.pg
  2. INNERWILL - innerwill.org
  3. STUART EDWARDS PARAPLANNING LTD
  4. M & K CARPENTRY LIMITED
  5. ROCKFORD SCHOOL UNA - rockfordschooluna.com
0 comments Add a comment