JML BUSINESS SERVICES

Updated 38 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03463265 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 30902614/99
25 CHURCH STREET GODALMING SURREY GU7 1EL
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
JML Business Services provides accountancy solutions to sole traders, start-ups and small to medium-sized enterprises as well as Self Assessment Tax returns for individuals throughout Godalming, Guildford and beyond... We help ambitious entrepreneurs in need of financial know how through to established business owners looking to improve budgeting, forecasting and the overall management of their business.
Also known as: JML Accountancy, JML BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03463265 (CH)
Primary location: GODALMING
Associated domains: jmlbusinessservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
03463265
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2024-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-09
Returns last made up date
2015-11-11
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jmlaccountancy.co.uk

Actual
jmlaccountancy.co.uk

IP
104.21.70.154, 172.67.168.101

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KEDOO LTD
  2. AVADA - heawoodresearch.co.uk
  3. PHASE N - phase-n.com
  4. SKY GLORY FINANCE LP
  5. GH PINS - ghpins.com
0 comments Add a comment