INNOCONNECT

Updated today
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 30931906/65
Fialková 1026/16, 326 00 Plzeň, Czechia
Founded 2016, InnoConnect is an award-winning technology startup based in Pilsen, Czechia and Flanders, Belgium... Our main office is located in the SIT Port in Plzeň, Czechia, the technology incubator of the Smart City Pilsen.
Also known as: InnoConnect s.r.o.
Primary location: Plzeň Czech Republic
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
innoconnect.net

Actual
innoconnect.net

IP
91.239.200.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment