ART VAN FURNITURE

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 61 years
  • ID: 30932019/64
operates more than 100 stores throughout Michigan, Ohio, Indiana
Art Van Furniture is the Midwest's largest furniture retailer and America's largest independent furniture retailer. The company operates more than 100 stores throughout Michigan, Ohio, Indiana, Illinois and Iowa, including freestanding Art Van PureSleep mattress stores, Art Van Flooring stores, and Art Van Furniture franchise locations, as well as a full service e-commerce website. Founded in 1959, the company is family-owned and headquartered in Warren, Michigan... Our company's focus is to provide Decorative Pillows and Table Linen And Kitchen Linen specifically catering to US market. We try hard to fit most elaborate embroideries and design techniques into most aggressive costing possible.
Also known as: Art Van Flooring, Art Van PureSleep
Primary location: Ohio United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
intdsi.com

Actual
www.intdsi.com

IP
185.27.134.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment