INTELLIGENT ROBOTICS

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 30932077/64
3697 Longfellow Rd, Tallahassee, FL - 32311
Intelligent Robotics is a nonprofit research and development organization founded in 2016 and based in Tallahassee, Florida. IR was founded with the aim of carrying out cutting edge basic and applied research in the overall field of artificial intelligence. We strive to help create a vibrant research and development community by partnering with both large organizations like the United States Air Force and small organizations, including local high schools... We have a staff of internationally recognized leaders in their respective fields who are required to publish their research and are encouraged to collaborate with their peers in other laboratories as well as seek out new technologies and areas of research that interest them. We pride ourselves on our high research standards and our forward thinking staff. Our expertise includes,
Also known as: Intelligent Robotics, Inc.
Primary location: Tallahassee United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
intelligentrobotics.org

Actual
www.intelligentrobotics.org

IP
45.55.176.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment