INFOCOM NETWORK

Updated 195 days ago
  • ID: 30932234/7
Plot no. 239, Gurukul Industrial Area, Sector 38, Faridabad - 121010, Haryana, India
The firm SHIV SHAKTI ADHESIVE is a exporter,supplier and manufacturer of lamination adhesive,wood adhesive,water based wood adhesive in Faridabad, Haryana, India... Shiv Shakti Adhesive manufactures a complete range of premium-quality Adhesives like Water Based Adhesive, Lamination Adhesive, Shoe Adhesive, Wood Adhesive, Paper Adhesive, etc, which serve a number of application requirement in Paper & Packaging Industry, Pipes, Shoes. The company was founded in the year 2013 by Shri Yogeshwar Saroop with the mission of becoming India's No. 1 company in adhesive industry. Its strength lies in manufacturing, exporting and supplying top-quality and satisfactory support to the customers. The motto of the company is 'Grow through Excellence'. The company develops products while maintaining world-class quality. It has been strongly committed to securing maximum customer's satisfaction. Keeping this commitment, it assures of the superior quality and great value in the wide range of adhesive.....
Also known as: Infocom Network Limited
Primary location: Faridabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
inventionsofindia.com

Actual
ssa.tradeindia.com

IP
149.129.147.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment