THE ISHWAR MINING & INDUSTRIAL

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 75 years
  • ID: 30932495/57
Head Office- Ritambhara Building, Tribhuvan Complex, Mathura Road, Ishwar Nagar West, New Delhi-110065
Ishwar Mining is a largest mining company in India. It provides high quality mining services for minerals like Pyrophyllite and Diaspore... Established in 1945, The Ishwar Mining & Industrial Corporation is one of the largest producers of Pyrophyllite and Diaspore in India.
Also known as: Ishwar Mining, The Ishwar Mining & Industrial Corp., The Ishwar Mining & Industrial Corporation
Primary location: New Delhi United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ishwarmining.in

Actual
www.ishwarmining.in

IP
162.222.225.172

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment