JKL INDUSTRY

Updated 65 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 30932963/64
No 6-8 SanShui Farm,XinHePu, Yundonghai street, SanShui District. Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China
JKL INDUSTRY LIMITED was founded in 2010 year, We focus on designing, researching and developing, manufacturing, selling and installation of aluminium profile, window & door and curtain wall,by working together with Weiye aluminium, Galuminium, Jinlan aluminium,Wacang aluminium from aluminium casting,moulding fabricating to profile extruding, it has evolved itself into an industry leader of the highest quality standards, striving to exceed our customer's expectations.
Also known as: JKL, JKL INDUSTRY LIMITED
Primary location: Foshan China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jkl-alu.com

Actual
www.jkl-alu.com

IP
47.90.44.192

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment