JAMES P. VERKAIK ARCHITECT

Updated 50 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 30932965/57
James P Verkaik Architect, LCC was established in 2002 with its office located in Mount Pleasant, South Carolina. Our firm is a one man shop, that although small, is able to offer a full line of design services that include structural, architectural, mechanical, plumbing and electrical design. These additional individuals, though not employees of our firm, are design professionals that we have work with for years and as a result has established a great working relationship. That allows us to deliver construction documents and construction administration services for all our clients in a managed and professional environment... We also have great working relationship with several large and small construction companies in the area. We have done several design/build projects with Choate Construction, Hitt Contracting, Trident Construction as well as Chastain Construction, Masburns, and Brantley Construction... Our clients continue to call on our firm for repeat design services because of..
Also known as: James P. Verkaik Architect, LLC
Associated domains: jamesverkaik.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jamespverkaikarchitect.com

Actual
jamespverkaikarchitect.com

IP
66.96.147.144

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment