SHENZHEN JIESHENG

Updated 42 days ago
  • ID: 30933267/64
4th Floor,A Building,Lijing Business area,Busha Road No 57 Lan wan street,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China
Shenzhen JieSheng Industrial Co., Ltd. is a professional bags&cases supplier in Shenzhen, China. We built our factory in Henan province, China. We attained ISO certificate and factory have SEDEX ,WCA,WALMART,LOREAL,DESNEY audit... Through the efforts, we have established long-term cooperation with Overseas customers all over the world.
Also known as: Shenzhen JieSheng Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Shenzhen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jieshengbag.com

Actual
www.jieshengbag.com

IP
103.43.188.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment