JONES MASONRY RESTORATION

Updated 158 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 30933830/62
6740 Allentown Blvd # 6 Harrisburg, PA 17112
Established in 1976 in Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Jones Masonry Restoration is a family owned and operated business. Specializing in masonry restoration, our mission is to provide high quality craftsmanship to our customers. This, as a result has allowed us to develop a prestigious reputation as an industry leader. Our company consistently operates in Pennsylvania, New Jersey, Maryland, and Delaware... Jones Masonry Restoration has provided masonry restoration services in Central Pennsylvania for almost 40 years!... Jones Masonry Restoration started as a small family minority owned company in 1976 operating in Harrisburg PA and surrounding areas, restoring homes, churches and small commercial properties. The need for masonry restoration grew year by year as owners wanted to restore the exterior brick/stone on their properties instead of painting or demolishing them.
Also known as: Jones Masonry Restoration Corp, Jones Masonry Restoration Corporation
Primary location: Harrisburg United States
Associated domains: jmrpa.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
jonesmasonryrestoration.com

Actual
jonesmasonryrestoration.com

IP
198.50.231.120

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment