JIANGSU MANA

Updated 114 days ago
  • ID: 30933868/64
Building, 359 Hongwu Road, Nanjing, China
MANA-Jiangsu Mana Co.,ltd. was founded in the year 2002,located in Nanjing, China. Through 17 years of development, we have become anJiangsu Mana Co.,ltd. was founded in the year 2002,located in Nanjing, China. Through 17 years of development, we have become an experienced supply chain company providing flexible and value-added business and service according to different...
Also known as: Jiangsu Mana Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Nanjing China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
jsmana.com

Actual
en.jsmana.com

IP
120.133.2.80

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment