JOO METAL PTE

Updated 7 days ago
  • ID: 30933981/65
No. 19 Gul Drive, Singapore 629502
Joo Metal was established in Year 1978. With more than 30 years of experience and our comprehensive product range, we have grown to be one of the local leading stockist, importer and exporter for metal products... It is our vision to be a "One-Stop Metal Solution For Our Customers". We believe in providing our valued customers with quality products at the most economical price, satisfactory customer service and swift delivery.
Also known as: Joo Metal, Joo Metal Ptd Ltd, Joo Metal Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
joometal.com

Actual
www.joometal.com

IP
203.175.162.15

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment