KAS FREIGHT

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 30934197/64
23 Salmin Almour Road P. O Box 30933
Kas Freight is a vibrant Freight forwaders , customs clearing Agent of Air / Road cargo. we offer world class services and we do not compromise efficiency yet customer satisfaction thats what we strive for... Kas Freight Limited was established and incorporated in 2001 to provide customs clearance and peripheral services to importers including transport, storage, distribution, exporting and general import - export consultancy.
Also known as: Kas Freight Limited, Kas Freight Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kasfreightmalawi.mw

Actual
www.kasfreightmalawi.mw

IP
192.169.213.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment