JOZIAN

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30934243/62
Our client list is growing organically through personal recommendation which is the best way to work with us. If not and you found this page then congratulations but be aware that we refuse a lot of work. Impact, technical challenge, audacious scope and ideas to save and improve lives gets noticed. If you would like to hire us please use the form here... Recently acquired by a Microsoft Partner. We built the education delivery tool using cutting edge …... Through our active consulting practice we have a track record of designing and building high-profile and amazing applications for disaster preparedness and response
Also known as: Jozian Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
jozian.com

Actual
jozian.com

IP
207.38.94.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment