KENYAN ORAL HEALTH INITIATIVE

Updated 55 days ago
  • ID: 30934357/64
Our mission is to provide immediate, comprehensive, and preventive dental services to the general population in Kenya, with special emphasis on the poorest, most vulnerable segments of Kenyan society... Our modern, state-of-the-art clinics provide quality comprehensive and preventive dental services. Outreach to the under-served communities is provided by staff and volunteers... KOHI provides access to dental services to all segments of society in Kenya through partnership with dental professionals and organizations, dental supply companies, and mission-minded volunteers from Kenya and throughout the world.
Also known as: Kenyan Oral Health Initiative (KOHI)
Associated domains: kenyaohi.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kenyaohi.com

Actual
www.kenyaohi.com

IP
76.8.191.22

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment